PreSiden SBY Keluarin ALbum,, Tapi Covernya…kok


(Menghela nafas panjang….)… Mengapa oh mengapa Pak Presiden…covernya kok kayak cover lagu dangdut…(kayaknya desainernya asal tempel..ato para artisnya males difoto?..)
Kalo alasannya pingin merakyat..tidak sepatutnya menggunakan cover ini… lebih baik mendidik rakyat (dengan cover yang elegan) daripada mengikuti selera rakyat…
(Tipikal selera birokrat kalo bikin poster di billboard kok juga bisa meracuni cover ini..)
Repackage dong kayak musisi2x lain…

This entry was posted in Uncategorized and tagged . Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s