ipunk akhirnya..

wekeke..akhirnya ketemu ma temen2 OP lama juga,nah yang ini  ipung namanya , salahsatu  juga yg gokil2 yang dulu  mau kerja di PKI ( perusahaan kotang nasional) hehe, dah mau jadi EO katanya,,hehe, gajinya poerhari 50.000 ,,, asik2 bagus2 cari kerja sekarang susah, coy..hidup adalah perjuangan… ni peoplenya.. hehe.. moga2 doi menjadi terkenal setelah potonya gw post..disini, wkwk

n764360424_3809870_2479 ” Ipung setiawan” a.k.a ipunk

This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s